Turnier-Kalender
|
DE
|
EN
|
FR
Login
TournamentApp.de
Home
Angebot & Registrieren!
Spielbetrieb
Turnierkalender
Ergebnisse
Neuer Spieler-Account
Organisatoren
Billard-Vereine
Billard-Lokale
Sponsoren/Partner
Kontakt
TURNIER DETAILS
Zurück
Saturday tournament "Pool Fever"
Samstag, 11. Dezember 2021
Info
Anmeldung
Startliste
11.12. 11:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Resultate
11.12. 11:00 | Endrunde | 10-Ball
Livestream
Rangliste
Endrunde,
10-Ball
11.12.2021 11:00 Uhr
Öffne Raster
beginner-round
GME
PLAYER 1
PLAYER 2
BR-001
Olech Michal
0
(6)
0
w.o.
BR-002
11.12 12:02
Hopp Christopher
2
(6)
6
Shahverdi Mazi
BR-003
11.12 12:09
Gaspar Yini
5
(6)
6
Zvorinji Jozsef
BR-004
11.12 12:36
Galic Ivan
6
(6)
2
Vlassidis Xanthos
BR-005
11.12 11:55
Mnich Denis
2
(6)
6
Sarafimoski Novo
BR-006
11.12 12:17
Boschmann Andrej
2
(6)
6
Regli Ronald
BR-007
11.12 12:29
Dorenburg Marco
6
(6)
4
Galic Luka
BR-008
11.12 12:06
Miric Kosta
2
(6)
6
Yildirim Ramazan
winner-round-1
WR1-001
11.12 13:11
Olech Michal
5
(6)
6
Shahverdi Mazi
WR1-002
11.12 13:18
Zvorinji Jozsef
1
(6)
6
Galic Ivan
WR1-003
11.12 12:20
Sarafimoski Novo
3
(6)
6
Regli Ronald
WR1-004
11.12 13:32
Dorenburg Marco
6
(6)
5
Yildirim Ramazan
loser-round-1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
(6)
0
Hopp Christopher
LR1-002
11.12 13:35
Gaspar Yini
1
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR1-003
11.12 13:04
Mnich Denis
6
(6)
4
Boschmann Andrej
LR1-004
11.12 13:22
Galic Luka
6
(6)
5
Miric Kosta
loser-round-2
LR2-001
11.12 12:59
Hopp Christopher
4
(6)
6
Sarafimoski Novo
LR2-002
11.12 14:26
Vlassidis Xanthos
6
(6)
3
Yildirim Ramazan
LR2-003
11.12 14:12
Mnich Denis
4
(6)
6
Olech Michal
LR2-004
11.12 13:47
Galic Luka
6
(6)
0
Zvorinji Jozsef
winner-round-2
WR2-001
11.12 14:56
Shahverdi Mazi
3
(6)
6
Galic Ivan
WR2-002
11.12 14:27
Regli Ronald
4
(6)
6
Dorenburg Marco
loser-round-3
LR3-001
11.12 15:13
Sarafimoski Novo
3
(6)
6
Vlassidis Xanthos
LR3-002
11.12 15:10
Olech Michal
6
(6)
4
Galic Luka
loser-qualification
LQ-001
11.12 15:23
Vlassidis Xanthos
6
(6)
2
Shahverdi Mazi
LQ-002
11.12 15:39
Olech Michal
2
(6)
6
Regli Ronald
semi-final
SF-001
11.12 17:20
Galic Ivan
7
(6)
4
Regli Ronald
SF-002
11.12 17:19
Dorenburg Marco
7
(6)
3
Vlassidis Xanthos
final
F-001
11.12 18:54
Galic Ivan
3
(7)
7
Dorenburg Marco